Calendario C

PREMIER

JORNADA 1

Local

 

Visitante

CAMPO

FECHA

HORA

TEC. MTY.

*3

vs

3

IBERIA

TEC. MTY.

MAR 8 OCT

17:00

DON BOSCO

2

vs

2*

AMERICANO

GATICA

VIE 4 OCT

16:00

LOBOS BUAP

6

vs

1

IBERO

IBERO

MIE 2 OCT

16:00

N.G. PUEBLA

3

vs

1

ORIENTE

ORIENTE

SAB 5 OCT

8:00

LOBOS TEPEACA

3

vs

0

BENAVENTE

CHAPULCO

JUE 3 OCT

16:30

LOBOS SUB 15

5

vs

0

CABRERA

PREP. BENITO JUAREZ

MAR 8 OCT

16:30

B.I.N.E.

2

vs

3

CHIVAS L.A.

B.I.N.E.

SAB 5 OCT

8:00

 

JORNADA 2

Local

 

Visitante

CAMPO

FECHA

HORA

IBERIA

 

vs

 

AMERICANO

PARQUE ECOLOGICO

SAB 12 OCT

8:00

TEC. MTY.

 

vs

 

LOBOS BUAP

TEC. MTY.

VIE 11 OCT

18:00

ORIENTE

 

vs

 

DON BOSCO

ORIENTE

SAB 12 OCT

8:00

IBERO

 

vs

 

LOBOS TEPEACA

IBERO

JUE 10 OCT

16:30

CABRERA

 

vs

 

N.G. PUEBLA

PARQUE ECOLOGICO

JUE 10 OCT

18:00

BENAVENTE

 

vs

 

B.I.N.E.

CHAPULCO

SAB 12 OCT

9:00

CHIVAS L.A.

 

vs

 

LOBOS SUB 15

RESURECCION

LUN 14 OCT

16:30

 

JORNADA 3

Local

 

Visitante

CAMPO

FECHA

HORA

ORIENTE

 

vs

 

IBERIA

ORIENTE

LUN 21 OCT

8:00

LOBOS BUAP

 

vs

 

LOBOS TEPEACA

CIUDAD UNIVERCITARIA

JUE 17 OCT

16:30

CABRERA

 

vs

 

AMERICANO

ANIMAS

MAR 15 OCT

16:00

TEC. MTY.

 

vs

 

B.I.N.E.

TEC. MTY.

SAB 26 OCT

8:00

CHIVAS L.A.

 

vs

 

DON BOSCO

RESURECCION

JUE 17 OCT

16:30

IBERO

 

vs

 

LOBOS SUB 15

IBERO

JUE 17 OCT

16:00

BENAVENTE

 

vs

 

N.G. PUEBLA

CHAPULCO

JUE 17 OCT

16:30

 

JORNADA 4

Local

 

Visitante

CAMPO

FECHA

HORA

IBERIA

 

vs

 

LOBOS BUAP

 

 

 

AMERICANO

 

vs

 

ORIENTE

ANIMAS

SAB 19 OCT

8:00

LOBOS TEPEACA

 

vs

 

TEC. MTY.

 

 

 

DON BOSCO

 

vs

 

CABRERA

 

 

 

B.I.N.E.

 

vs

 

IBERO

 

 

 

N.G. PUEBLA

 

vs

 

CHIVAS L.A.

 

 

 

LOBOS SUB 15

 

vs

 

BENAVENTE

 

 

 

 

JUVENIL C

JORNADA 1

Local

 

Visitante

CAMPO

FECHA

HORA

ORIENTE

2

vs

2*

FUNDACIÓN R. M.

ORIENTE

SAB 5 OCT

8:00

IBERIA

8

vs

0

C.E. APARICIO

PARQUE ECOLOGICO

JUE 3 OCT

14:00

CONALEP

1

vs

1*

USDTAC

USDTAC

JUE 3 OCT

16:00

I.E.U.

0

vs

1

HUMANISTA

SAN ANDRES

JUE 3 OCT

16:00

MARIE CURIE

2

vs

5

S-IMSS

PARQUE ECOLOGICO

VIE 4 OCT

14:00

I. MEXICO

1

vs

3

S-IMSS “B

I. MEXICO

VIE 4 OCT

16:00

BACH. DEL REAL

0

vs

13

CHIVAS L.A.

RESURECCIÓN

SAB 5 OCT

8:00

 

JORNADA 2

Local

 

Visitante

CAMPO

FECHA

HORA

IBERIA

 

vs

 

ORIENTE

ORIENTE

VIE 11 OCT

8:00

FUNDACIÓN R. M.

 

vs

 

USDTAC

CAPULIN

VIE 11 OCT

16:00

I.E.U.

 

vs

 

C.E. APARICIO

SAN ANDRES

VIE 11 OCT

16:00

CONALEP

 

vs

 

S-IMSS

PARQUE ECOLOGICO

VIE 11 OCT

14:00

I. MEXICO

 

vs

 

HUMANISTA

I. MEXICO

MAR 15 OCT

16:15

MARIE CURIE

 

vs

 

CHIVAS L.A.

RESURECCION

SAB 12 OCT

8:00

BACH. DEL REAL

 

vs

 

S-IMSS “B

PARQUE ECOLOGICO

LUN 14 OCT

14:00

 

JORNADA 3

Local

 

Visitante

CAMPO

FECHA

HORA

ORIENTE

 

vs

 

USDTAC

ORIENTE

JUE 17 OCT

20:30

IBERIA

 

vs

 

I.E.U.

PARQUE ECOLOGICO

VIE 18 OCT

16:00

S-IMSS

 

vs

 

FUNDACIÓN R. M.

 

 

 

C.E. APARICIO

 

vs

 

I. MEXICO

IDESA

MAR 22 OCT

16:00

CHIVAS L.A.

 

vs

 

CONALEP

RESURECCION

SAB 19 OCT

9:00

HUMANISTA

 

vs

 

BACH. DEL REAL

SAN ANDRES

JUE 17 OCT

16:00

S-IMSS “B

 

vs

 

MARIE CURIE

PARQUE ECOLOGICO

JUE 17 OCT

18:00

 

JORNADA 4

Local

 

Visitante

CAMPO

FECHA

HORA

I.E.U.

 

vs

 

ORIENTE

 

 

 

USDTAC

 

vs

 

S-IMSS

 

 

 

I. MEXICO

 

vs

 

IBERIA

 

 

 

FUNDACIÓN R. M.

 

vs

 

CHIVAS L.A.

 

 

 

BACH. DEL REAL

 

vs

 

C.E. APARICIO

 

 

 

CONALEP

 

vs

 

S-IMSS “B

 

 

 

MARIE CURIE

 

vs

 

HUMANISTA

 

 

 

 


Sitio Oficial de la Liga Estudiantil de Puebla ©
Puebla, Méx. 2013